5. Landesklasse Unterland 2016/17
Print
1. Spieltag 13-08-2016 12:30 Sulz 1c 2 : 2 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  13-08-2016 14:45 Au 1b 1 : 3 Buch 1c
  13-08-2016 18:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 3 : 2 Hittisau 1b
  14-08-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 4 : 0 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  14-08-2016 13:45 Koblach 1b 2 : 7 Meiningen 1b
  14-08-2016 14:45 Sulzberg 1b 3 : 2 SC Tisis 1b
  14-08-2016 16:00 Mäder 1b 1 : 10 Brederis 1b

2. Spieltag 19-08-2016 18:00 Buch 1c 1 : 6 Hard 1b
  20-08-2016 14:45 Brederis 1b 1 : 2 Sulz 1c
  20-08-2016 15:00 SC Tisis 1b 1 : 4 Meiningen 1b
  20-08-2016 15:30 Hittisau 1b 1 : 3 Koblach 1b
  21-08-2016 14:45 Sulzberg 1b 7 : 1 Au 1b
  21-08-2016 17:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 4 : 1 Mäder 1b
  21-08-2016 17:30 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 2 : 2 Viktoria Bregenz 1b

3. Spieltag 27-08-2016 12:30 Meiningen 1b 3 : 0 Hittisau 1b
  27-08-2016 12:30 Sulz 1c 3 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  27-08-2016 17:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 2 Buch 1c
  27-08-2016 18:00 Hard 1b 4 : 1 Sulzberg 1b
  28-08-2016 12:45 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 2 : 1 Brederis 1b
  28-08-2016 14:45 Koblach 1b 1 : 2 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  28-08-2016 16:00 Au 1b 3 : 1 SC Tisis 1b

4. Spieltag 03-09-2016 13:45 Brederis 1b 3 : 2 Koblach 1b
  03-09-2016 14:45 Au 1b 0 : 2 Hard 1b
  03-09-2016 14:45 Sulzberg 1b 14 : 0 Mäder 1b
  03-09-2016 14:45 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 1 : 3 Meiningen 1b
  03-09-2016 17:00 Buch 1c 1 : 1 Sulz 1c
  04-09-2016 13:00 SC Tisis 1b 4 : 1 Hittisau 1b
  04-09-2016 16:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 7 Viktoria Bregenz 1b

5. Spieltag 10-09-2016 11:30 Sulz 1c 1 : 3 Sulzberg 1b
  10-09-2016 12:00 Meiningen 1b 5 : 4 Brederis 1b
  10-09-2016 14:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 4 : 2 Buch 1c
  10-09-2016 14:30 Hittisau 1b 1 : 5 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  11-09-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 2 : 2 SC Tisis 1b
  11-09-2016 14:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 2 Au 1b
  11-09-2016 14:45 Koblach 1b 1 : 3 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b

6. Spieltag 17-09-2016 13:45 Brederis 1b 6 : 0 Hittisau 1b
  17-09-2016 13:45 Au 1b 1 : 0 Sulz 1c
  17-09-2016 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 0 : 1 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  17-09-2016 15:00 SC Tisis 1b 2 : 0 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  17-09-2016 16:00 Buch 1c 5 : 0 Koblach 1b
  18-09-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 18 : 0 Mäder 1b
  18-09-2016 16:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 3 Meiningen 1b

7. Spieltag 24-09-2016 13:45 Meiningen 1b 2 : 1 Buch 1c
  24-09-2016 14:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 3 : 1 Au 1b
  24-09-2016 14:30 Koblach 1b 7 : 1 Sulzberg 1b
  25-09-2016 11:30 Sulz 1c 0 : 4 Hard 1b
  25-09-2016 16:00 Hittisau 1b 2 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  25-09-2016 16:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 1 SC Tisis 1b
  25-09-2016 17:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 0 : 4 Brederis 1b

8. Spieltag 30-09-2016 19:30 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 5 : 1 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  01-10-2016 14:00 SC Tisis 1b 3 : 2 Brederis 1b
  02-10-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 1 : 0 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  02-10-2016 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 2 : 5 Meiningen 1b
  02-10-2016 14:00 Mäder 1b 2 : 5 Sulz 1c
  02-10-2016 16:00 Au 1b 2 : 2 Koblach 1b
  02-10-2016 16:00 Buch 1c 4 : 3 Hittisau 1b

9. Spieltag 08-10-2016 13:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 10 : 0 Mäder 1b
  08-10-2016 13:45 Meiningen 1b 5 : 3 Au 1b
  08-10-2016 13:45 Brederis 1b 4 : 0 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  08-10-2016 14:00 Hittisau 1b 6 : 3 Sulzberg 1b
  09-10-2016 10:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 2 : 3 Buch 1c
  09-10-2016 10:30 Sulz 1c 3 : 6 SC Tisis 1b
  09-10-2016 12:15 Koblach 1b 0 : 5 Hard 1b

10. Spieltag 15-10-2016 13:45 Au 1b 2 : 0 Hittisau 1b
  15-10-2016 14:00 SC Tisis 1b 5 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  15-10-2016 15:00 Buch 1c 4 : 0 Brederis 1b
  15-10-2016 15:00 Sulz 1c 1 : 2 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  16-10-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 0 : 3 Meiningen 1b
  16-10-2016 12:45 Sulzberg 1b 7 : 1 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  16-10-2016 14:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 4 Koblach 1b

11. Spieltag 22-10-2016 12:45 Koblach 1b 2 : 2 Sulz 1c
  22-10-2016 12:45 Brederis 1b 0 : 2 Sulzberg 1b
  22-10-2016 12:45 Meiningen 1b 8 : 1 Mäder 1b
  22-10-2016 13:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 2 : 0 SC Tisis 1b
  23-10-2016 10:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 3 : 7 Au 1b
  23-10-2016 15:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 6 Buch 1c
  23-10-2016 16:00 Hittisau 1b 1 : 6 Hard 1b

12. Spieltag 29-10-2016 12:30 Au 1b 3 : 1 Brederis 1b
  29-10-2016 12:45 Sulzberg 1b 6 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  29-10-2016 14:00 Sulz 1c 3 : 3 Meiningen 1b
  29-10-2016 14:00 SC Tisis 1b 2 : 0 Buch 1c
  30-10-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 4 : 2 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  30-10-2016 11:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 4 : 0 Koblach 1b
  30-10-2016 14:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 4 Hittisau 1b

13. Spieltag 05-11-2016 11:45 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 2 : 4 Au 1b
  05-11-2016 11:45 Brederis 1b 1 : 1 Hard 1b
  05-11-2016 12:15 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 7 : 0 Mäder 1b
  05-11-2016 12:30 Hittisau 1b 1 : 0 Sulz 1c
  05-11-2016 14:00 Buch 1c 3 : 1 Sulzberg 1b
  06-11-2016 11:45 Meiningen 1b 0 : 5 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  06-11-2016 12:00 Koblach 1b 3 : 2 SC Tisis 1b

14. Spieltag 25-03-2017 13:00 Brederis 1b 5 : 2 Mäder 1b
  25-03-2017 13:30 Hittisau 1b 0 : 5 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  25-03-2017 14:00 SC Tisis 1b 7 : 3 Sulzberg 1b
  25-03-2017 15:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 2 : 2 Sulz 1c
  26-03-2017 12:30 Meiningen 1b 7 : 2 Koblach 1b
  26-03-2017 16:00 Buch 1c 7 : 1 Au 1b
  26-03-2017 17:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 3 Hard 1b

15. Spieltag 01-04-2017 14:45 Meiningen 1b 2 : 2 SC Tisis 1b
  01-04-2017 16:45 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 4 : 1 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  02-04-2017 10:30 Hard 1b 1 : 1 Buch 1c
  02-04-2017 12:30 Sulz 1c 0 : 2 Brederis 1b
  02-04-2017 12:45 Koblach 1b 1 : 4 Hittisau 1b
  02-04-2017 16:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b

16. Spieltag 08-04-2017 13:45 Brederis 1b 1 : 0 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  08-04-2017 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 4 : 3 Hard 1b
  08-04-2017 14:00 SC Tisis 1b 2 : 2 Au 1b
  08-04-2017 14:00 Hittisau 1b 2 : 1 Meiningen 1b
  08-04-2017 17:00 Buch 1c 1 : 1 Mäder 1b
  09-04-2017 11:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 2 : 0 Koblach 1b
  09-04-2017 17:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 4 : 0 Sulz 1c

17. Spieltag 15-04-2017 11:30 Mäder 1b 1 : 2 Sulzberg 1b
  15-04-2017 12:30 Sulz 1c 1 : 2 Buch 1c
  15-04-2017 13:15 Hard 1b 1 : 0 Au 1b
  15-04-2017 14:00 Hittisau 1b 2 : 1 SC Tisis 1b
  15-04-2017 15:45 Meiningen 1b 3 : 0 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  15-04-2017 16:45 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 5 : 0 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  15-04-2017 17:00 Koblach 1b 2 : 1 Brederis 1b

18. Spieltag 22-04-2017 13:45 Brederis 1b 0 : 3 Meiningen 1b
  22-04-2017 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 4 : 4 Sulz 1c
  22-04-2017 15:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 2 : 0 Hittisau 1b
  22-04-2017 15:00 SC Tisis 1b 3 : 1 Hard 1b
  22-04-2017 18:15 Au 1b 3 : 0 Mäder 1b
  23-04-2017 16:00 Buch 1c 1 : 2 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  23-04-2017 17:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 3 : 2 Koblach 1b

19. Spieltag 29-04-2017 12:30 Sulz 1c 3 : 3 Au 1b
  29-04-2017 15:45 Meiningen 1b 5 : 4 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  29-04-2017 16:30 Mäder 1b 1 : 9 Hard 1b
  29-04-2017 17:15 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 5 : 1 Sulzberg 1b
  30-04-2017 16:30 Hittisau 1b 3 : 0 Brederis 1b
  30-04-2017 17:00 Koblach 1b 0 : 0 Buch 1c

15. Spieltag 01-05-2017 16:15 Au 1b 1 : 4 Sulzberg 1b

20. Spieltag 06-05-2017 14:45 Brederis 1b 3 : 2 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  06-05-2017 15:00 SC Tisis 1b 1 : 2 Mäder 1b
  07-05-2017 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 5 : 1 Koblach 1b
  07-05-2017 14:00 Hard 1b 2 : 1 Sulz 1c
  07-05-2017 17:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 1 : 0 Hittisau 1b

19. Spieltag 09-05-2017 18:30 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 4 : 1 SC Tisis 1b

21. Spieltag 13-05-2017 12:30 Sulz 1c 3 : 1 Mäder 1b
  13-05-2017 14:00 Meiningen 1b 3 : 2 Sulzberg 1b
  13-05-2017 14:30 Hittisau 1b 3 : 0 Buch 1c
  13-05-2017 14:45 Brederis 1b 5 : 3 SC Tisis 1b
  13-05-2017 17:00 Koblach 1b 1 : 4 Au 1b
  13-05-2017 17:15 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 4 : 0 Hard 1b
  13-05-2017 18:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 2 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b

20. Spieltag 16-05-2017 18:30 Buch 1c 2 : 2 Meiningen 1b

22. Spieltag 19-05-2017 19:00 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 2 : 5 Brederis 1b
  20-05-2017 13:30 Au 1b 3 : 1 Meiningen 1b
  20-05-2017 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 6 : 1 Hittisau 1b
  20-05-2017 15:00 SC Tisis 1b 5 : 0 Sulz 1c
  21-05-2017 10:30 Hard 1b 4 : 0 Koblach 1b
  21-05-2017 13:30 Mäder 1b 0 : 7 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  21-05-2017 16:00 Buch 1c 2 : 1 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c

23. Spieltag 25-05-2017 13:00 Brederis 1b 2 : 0 Buch 1c

20. Spieltag 25-05-2017 16:00 Au 1b 1 : 3 Viktoria Bregenz 1b

23. Spieltag 27-05-2017 14:00 Meiningen 1b 2 : 3 Hard 1b
  27-05-2017 14:45 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 2 : 0 Sulzberg 1b
  27-05-2017 17:15 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 7 : 0 Sulz 1c
  28-05-2017 13:00 Hittisau 1b 2 : 2 Au 1b
  28-05-2017 17:00 Koblach 1b 10 : 0 Mäder 1b
  28-05-2017 17:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 4 : 7 SC Tisis 1b

24. Spieltag 02-06-2017 19:00 Buch 1c 3 : 1 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  02-06-2017 19:00 Sulz 1c 5 : 1 Koblach 1b
  02-06-2017 19:15 Au 1b 4 : 3 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  02-06-2017 19:30 Hard 1b 0 : 0 Hittisau 1b
  03-06-2017 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 2 : 1 Brederis 1b
  03-06-2017 15:00 SC Tisis 1b 1 : 5 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  04-06-2017 14:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 2 Meiningen 1b

25. Spieltag 09-06-2017 19:00 Buch 1c 7 : 2 SC Tisis 1b
  10-06-2017 14:30 Hittisau 1b 4 : 1 Mäder 1b
  10-06-2017 14:30 Koblach 1b 0 : 6 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  10-06-2017 14:45 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 1 : 0 Hard 1b
  10-06-2017 14:45 Brederis 1b 2 : 2 Au 1b
  10-06-2017 15:45 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 3 Sulzberg 1b
  10-06-2017 15:45 Meiningen 1b 2 : 1 Sulz 1c

26. Spieltag 17-06-2017 14:00 Sulz 1c 0 : 1 Hittisau 1b
  17-06-2017 14:00 Mäder 1b 1 : 5 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  17-06-2017 14:30 Hard 1b 0 : 2 Brederis 1b
  17-06-2017 14:30 Au 1b 1 : 4 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  17-06-2017 14:45 Sulzberg 1b 3 : 3 Buch 1c
  17-06-2017 15:00 SC Tisis 1b 5 : 2 Koblach 1b
  17-06-2017 16:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 6 : 1 Meiningen 1b