1. Landesklasse 2016/17
Print
1. Spieltag 13-08-2016 16:00 Ludesch 3 : 2 Bludenz
  13-08-2016 17:00 Sulz 0 : 1 Viktoria Bregenz
  13-08-2016 17:00 Bezau 0 : 1 Hatlerdorf
  13-08-2016 17:00 Doren 3 : 2 Hittisau
  13-08-2016 17:00 Altenstadt 0 : 3 Hörbranz
  13-08-2016 17:00 Lingenau 4 : 3 SC Tisis
  14-08-2016 16:00 Langen 2 : 3 Götzis

2. Spieltag 20-08-2016 16:00 Hatlerdorf 0 : 3 Doren
  20-08-2016 16:30 Götzis 0 : 1 Altenstadt
  20-08-2016 17:00 SC Tisis 0 : 0 Viktoria Bregenz
  20-08-2016 17:00 Lingenau 3 : 1 Langen
  20-08-2016 18:00 Bludenz 0 : 6 Bezau
  20-08-2016 18:00 Hittisau 3 : 1 Sulz
  21-08-2016 15:00 Hörbranz 2 : 1 Ludesch

3. Spieltag 27-08-2016 16:00 Langen 0 : 0 SC Tisis
  27-08-2016 16:00 Ludesch 2 : 2 Götzis
  27-08-2016 17:00 Sulz 3 : 1 Hatlerdorf
  27-08-2016 17:00 Bezau 1 : 0 Hörbranz
  27-08-2016 17:00 Altenstadt 7 : 0 Lingenau
  28-08-2016 10:30 Viktoria Bregenz 2 : 0 Hittisau
  28-08-2016 16:15 Doren 5 : 0 Bludenz

4. Spieltag 03-09-2016 15:00 Götzis 4 : 1 Bezau
  03-09-2016 16:00 Hatlerdorf 0 : 3 Viktoria Bregenz
  03-09-2016 17:00 Bludenz 2 : 0 Sulz
  03-09-2016 17:00 Lingenau 1 : 3 Ludesch
  04-09-2016 11:00 SC Tisis 1 : 4 Hittisau
  04-09-2016 14:00 Hörbranz 2 : 1 Doren
  04-09-2016 15:00 Langen 1 : 3 Altenstadt

5. Spieltag 10-09-2016 16:00 Doren 4 : 3 Götzis
  10-09-2016 16:00 Sulz 2 : 3 Hörbranz
  10-09-2016 16:00 Viktoria Bregenz 3 : 3 Bludenz
  10-09-2016 16:00 Altenstadt 5 : 0 SC Tisis
  10-09-2016 16:00 Ludesch 4 : 0 Langen
  10-09-2016 17:00 Hittisau 1 : 2 Hatlerdorf
  11-09-2016 14:00 Bezau 4 : 0 Lingenau

6. Spieltag 17-09-2016 16:00 Altenstadt 2 : 0 Ludesch
  17-09-2016 17:00 SC Tisis 2 : 2 Hatlerdorf
  17-09-2016 17:00 Lingenau 0 : 4 Doren
  17-09-2016 17:00 Bludenz 3 : 4 Hittisau
  18-09-2016 11:00 Götzis 6 : 1 Sulz
  18-09-2016 14:00 Hörbranz 3 : 1 Viktoria Bregenz
  18-09-2016 15:00 Langen 1 : 0 Bezau

7. Spieltag 23-09-2016 19:00 Bezau 3 : 0 Altenstadt
  24-09-2016 16:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1 : 0 Götzis
  24-09-2016 16:00 Hatlerdorf 2 : 1 Bludenz
  24-09-2016 16:00 Doren 0 : 0 Langen
  24-09-2016 16:00 Ludesch 2 : 0 SC Tisis
  25-09-2016 13:30 Hittisau 1 : 4 Hörbranz
  25-09-2016 16:00 Sulz 2 : 0 Lingenau

8. Spieltag 01-10-2016 15:30 Langen 0 : 1 Sulz
  01-10-2016 16:00 SC Tisis 1 : 4 Bludenz
  01-10-2016 16:00 Ludesch 1 : 0 Bezau
  01-10-2016 16:00 Altenstadt 3 : 0 Doren
  01-10-2016 17:00 Lingenau 0 : 9 Viktoria Bregenz
  02-10-2016 11:00 Götzis 3 : 1 Hittisau
  02-10-2016 16:00 Hörbranz 2 : 1 Hatlerdorf

9. Spieltag 08-10-2016 15:00 Viktoria Bregenz 0 : 0 Langen
  08-10-2016 15:45 Bludenz 0 : 0 Hörbranz
  08-10-2016 16:00 Hatlerdorf 0 : 1 Götzis
  08-10-2016 16:30 Hittisau 3 : 3 Lingenau
  08-10-2016 17:00 Bezau 5 : 0 SC Tisis
  09-10-2016 15:00 Sulz 0 : 0 Altenstadt
  09-10-2016 15:00 Doren 0 : 5 Ludesch

10. Spieltag 14-10-2016 19:30 Bezau 3 : 0 Doren
  15-10-2016 15:00 Ludesch 0 : 1 Sulz
  15-10-2016 15:00 Altenstadt 1 : 3 Viktoria Bregenz
  15-10-2016 16:00 SC Tisis 1 : 2 Hörbranz
  15-10-2016 16:30 Lingenau 2 : 1 Hatlerdorf
  16-10-2016 11:00 Götzis 4 : 0 Bludenz
  16-10-2016 15:30 Langen 3 : 0 Hittisau

11. Spieltag 22-10-2016 15:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1 : 0 Ludesch
  22-10-2016 15:00 Sulz 1 : 1 Bezau
  22-10-2016 15:00 Doren 3 : 2 SC Tisis
  22-10-2016 15:30 Bludenz 1 : 2 Lingenau
  22-10-2016 15:30 Hatlerdorf 2 : 1 Langen
  23-10-2016 13:00 Hörbranz 1 : 2 Götzis
  23-10-2016 13:30 Hittisau 3 : 0 Altenstadt

12. Spieltag 29-10-2016 14:00 Ludesch 2 : 0 Hittisau
  29-10-2016 14:00 Altenstadt 5 : 1 Hatlerdorf
  29-10-2016 15:00 Langen 5 : 3 Bludenz
  29-10-2016 15:00 Doren 5 : 1 Sulz
  29-10-2016 16:00 SC Tisis 2 : 1 Götzis
  29-10-2016 16:30 Lingenau 1 : 1 Hörbranz
  29-10-2016 18:00 Bezau 3 : 0 Viktoria Bregenz

13. Spieltag 05-11-2016 14:00 Viktoria Bregenz 2 : 0 Doren
  05-11-2016 14:00 Sulz 3 : 1 SC Tisis
  05-11-2016 14:00 Hatlerdorf 3 : 6 Ludesch
  05-11-2016 14:30 Bludenz 1 : 0 Altenstadt
  05-11-2016 15:00 Hittisau 2 : 1 Bezau
  06-11-2016 11:00 Götzis 0 : 0 Lingenau
  06-11-2016 14:00 Hörbranz 2 : 1 Langen

Nächstes Heimspiel

FC Lingenau

#AufJetzt

Countdown
abgelaufen

Tabelle 1. LK 16/17

Team
Points
1 Hörbranz 29
2 Viktoria Bregenz 27
3 Ludesch 25
4 Götzis 23
5 Bezau 22
6 Altenstadt 22
7 Doren 22
8 Sulz 17
9 Hittisau 16
10 Lingenau 15
11 Hatlerdorf 13
12 Langen 12
13 Bludenz 11
14 SC Tisis 6
sponsorenjan17

Tabelle 5. LKU 16/17

Team
Points
1 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 34
2 Meiningen 1b 34
3 Hard 1b 32
4 Buch 1c 25
5 SC Tisis 1b 22
6 Au 1b 22
7 Sulzberg 1b 21
8 Brederis 1b 16
9 Koblach 1b 14
10 Sulz 1c 13
11 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 11
12 Hittisau 1b 10
13 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 10
14 Mäder 1b 0