1. Landesklasse 2016/17
Print
1. Spieltag 13-08-2016 16:00 Ludesch 3 : 2 Bludenz
  13-08-2016 17:00 Doren 3 : 2 Hittisau
  13-08-2016 17:00 Altenstadt 0 : 3 Hörbranz
  13-08-2016 17:00 Lingenau 4 : 3 SC Tisis
  13-08-2016 17:00 Sulz 0 : 1 Viktoria Bregenz
  13-08-2016 17:00 Bezau 0 : 1 Hatlerdorf
  14-08-2016 16:00 Langen 2 : 3 Götzis

2. Spieltag 20-08-2016 16:00 Hatlerdorf 0 : 3 Doren
  20-08-2016 16:30 Götzis 0 : 1 Altenstadt
  20-08-2016 17:00 Lingenau 3 : 1 Langen
  20-08-2016 17:00 SC Tisis 0 : 0 Viktoria Bregenz
  20-08-2016 18:00 Hittisau 3 : 1 Sulz
  20-08-2016 18:00 Bludenz 0 : 6 Bezau
  21-08-2016 15:00 Hörbranz 2 : 1 Ludesch

3. Spieltag 27-08-2016 16:00 Ludesch 2 : 2 Götzis
  27-08-2016 16:00 Langen 0 : 0 SC Tisis
  27-08-2016 17:00 Altenstadt 7 : 0 Lingenau
  27-08-2016 17:00 Sulz 3 : 1 Hatlerdorf
  27-08-2016 17:00 Bezau 1 : 0 Hörbranz
  28-08-2016 10:30 Viktoria Bregenz 2 : 0 Hittisau
  28-08-2016 16:15 Doren 5 : 0 Bludenz

4. Spieltag 03-09-2016 15:00 Götzis 4 : 1 Bezau
  03-09-2016 16:00 Hatlerdorf 0 : 3 Viktoria Bregenz
  03-09-2016 17:00 Lingenau 1 : 3 Ludesch
  03-09-2016 17:00 Bludenz 2 : 0 Sulz
  04-09-2016 11:00 SC Tisis 1 : 4 Hittisau
  04-09-2016 14:00 Hörbranz 2 : 1 Doren
  04-09-2016 15:00 Langen 1 : 3 Altenstadt

5. Spieltag 10-09-2016 16:00 Viktoria Bregenz 3 : 3 Bludenz
  10-09-2016 16:00 Altenstadt 5 : 0 SC Tisis
  10-09-2016 16:00 Ludesch 4 : 0 Langen
  10-09-2016 16:00 Doren 4 : 3 Götzis
  10-09-2016 16:00 Sulz 2 : 3 Hörbranz
  10-09-2016 17:00 Hittisau 1 : 2 Hatlerdorf
  11-09-2016 14:00 Bezau 4 : 0 Lingenau

6. Spieltag 17-09-2016 16:00 Altenstadt 2 : 0 Ludesch
  17-09-2016 17:00 Lingenau 0 : 4 Doren
  17-09-2016 17:00 Bludenz 3 : 4 Hittisau
  17-09-2016 17:00 SC Tisis 2 : 2 Hatlerdorf
  18-09-2016 11:00 Götzis 6 : 1 Sulz
  18-09-2016 14:00 Hörbranz 3 : 1 Viktoria Bregenz
  18-09-2016 15:00 Langen 1 : 0 Bezau

7. Spieltag 23-09-2016 19:00 Bezau 3 : 0 Altenstadt
  24-09-2016 16:00 Doren 0 : 0 Langen
  24-09-2016 16:00 Ludesch 2 : 0 SC Tisis
  24-09-2016 16:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1 : 0 Götzis
  24-09-2016 16:00 Hatlerdorf 2 : 1 Bludenz
  25-09-2016 13:30 Hittisau 1 : 4 Hörbranz
  25-09-2016 16:00 Sulz 2 : 0 Lingenau

8. Spieltag 01-10-2016 15:30 Langen 0 : 1 Sulz
  01-10-2016 16:00 SC Tisis 1 : 4 Bludenz
  01-10-2016 16:00 Altenstadt 3 : 0 Doren
  01-10-2016 16:00 Ludesch 1 : 0 Bezau
  01-10-2016 17:00 Lingenau 0 : 9 Viktoria Bregenz
  02-10-2016 11:00 Götzis 3 : 1 Hittisau
  02-10-2016 16:00 Hörbranz 2 : 1 Hatlerdorf

9. Spieltag 08-10-2016 15:00 Viktoria Bregenz 0 : 0 Langen
  08-10-2016 15:45 Bludenz 0 : 0 Hörbranz
  08-10-2016 16:00 Hatlerdorf 0 : 1 Götzis
  08-10-2016 16:30 Hittisau 3 : 3 Lingenau
  08-10-2016 17:00 Bezau 5 : 0 SC Tisis
  09-10-2016 15:00 Sulz 0 : 0 Altenstadt
  09-10-2016 15:00 Doren 0 : 5 Ludesch

10. Spieltag 14-10-2016 19:30 Bezau 3 : 0 Doren
  15-10-2016 15:00 Ludesch 0 : 1 Sulz
  15-10-2016 15:00 Altenstadt 1 : 3 Viktoria Bregenz
  15-10-2016 16:00 SC Tisis 1 : 2 Hörbranz
  15-10-2016 16:30 Lingenau 2 : 1 Hatlerdorf
  16-10-2016 11:00 Götzis 4 : 0 Bludenz
  16-10-2016 15:30 Langen 3 : 0 Hittisau

11. Spieltag 22-10-2016 15:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1 : 0 Ludesch
  22-10-2016 15:00 Sulz 1 : 1 Bezau
  22-10-2016 15:00 Doren 3 : 2 SC Tisis
  22-10-2016 15:30 Hatlerdorf 2 : 1 Langen
  22-10-2016 15:30 Bludenz 1 : 2 Lingenau
  23-10-2016 13:00 Hörbranz 1 : 2 Götzis
  23-10-2016 13:30 Hittisau 3 : 0 Altenstadt

12. Spieltag 29-10-2016 14:00 Altenstadt 5 : 1 Hatlerdorf
  29-10-2016 14:00 Ludesch 2 : 0 Hittisau
  29-10-2016 15:00 Langen 5 : 3 Bludenz
  29-10-2016 15:00 Doren 5 : 1 Sulz
  29-10-2016 16:00 SC Tisis 2 : 1 Götzis
  29-10-2016 16:30 Lingenau 1 : 1 Hörbranz
  29-10-2016 18:00 Bezau 3 : 0 Viktoria Bregenz

13. Spieltag 05-11-2016 14:00 Viktoria Bregenz 2 : 0 Doren
  05-11-2016 14:00 Sulz 3 : 1 SC Tisis
  05-11-2016 14:00 Hatlerdorf 3 : 6 Ludesch
  05-11-2016 14:30 Bludenz 1 : 0 Altenstadt
  05-11-2016 15:00 Hittisau 2 : 1 Bezau
  06-11-2016 11:00 Götzis 0 : 0 Lingenau
  06-11-2016 14:00 Hörbranz 2 : 1 Langen

14. Spieltag 25-03-2017 14:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1 : 0 Sulz
  25-03-2017 15:00 Hatlerdorf 2 : 3 Bezau
  25-03-2017 16:00 SC Tisis 1 : 4 Lingenau
  25-03-2017 16:00 Hittisau 1 : 1 Doren
  25-03-2017 16:00 Bludenz 2 : 1 Ludesch
  26-03-2017 10:30 Götzis 1 : 0 Langen
  26-03-2017 15:00 Hörbranz 3 : 2 Altenstadt

15. Spieltag 01-04-2017 14:30 Viktoria Bregenz 2 : 1 Sulz
  01-04-2017 15:00 Langen 1 : 0 Lingenau
  01-04-2017 16:00 Doren 0 : 2 Hatlerdorf
  01-04-2017 17:00 Altenstadt 3 : 0 Götzis
  01-04-2017 17:00 Ludesch 5 : 3 Hörbranz
  02-04-2017 14:45 Sulz 3 : 0 Hittisau
  02-04-2017 15:00 Bezau 1 : 1 Bludenz

16. Spieltag 08-04-2017 16:00 SC Tisis 1 : 1 Langen
  08-04-2017 16:00 Hatlerdorf 3 : 0 Sulz
  08-04-2017 16:00 Lingenau 2 : 0 Altenstadt
  08-04-2017 16:30 Hittisau 3 : 0 Viktoria Bregenz
  08-04-2017 17:00 Bludenz 1 : 0 Doren
  09-04-2017 15:00 Götzis 4 : 1 Ludesch
  09-04-2017 15:00 Hörbranz 1 : 2 Bezau

17. Spieltag 15-04-2017 14:30 Viktoria Bregenz 2 : 1 Hatlerdorf
  15-04-2017 14:45 Sulz 4 : 1 Bludenz
  15-04-2017 16:00 Doren 1 : 2 Hörbranz
  15-04-2017 16:30 Hittisau 6 : 3 SC Tisis
  15-04-2017 17:00 Altenstadt 3 : 1 Langen
  15-04-2017 17:00 Ludesch 3 : 1 Lingenau
  15-04-2017 18:00 Bezau 0 : 0 Götzis

18. Spieltag 22-04-2017 16:00 Hatlerdorf - : - Hittisau
  22-04-2017 17:00 Lingenau - : - Bezau
  22-04-2017 17:00 SC Tisis - : - Altenstadt
  22-04-2017 18:00 Bludenz - : - Viktoria Bregenz
  23-04-2017 10:30 Götzis - : - Doren
  23-04-2017 15:00 Langen - : - Ludesch
  23-04-2017 15:00 Hörbranz - : - Sulz

Nächstes Heimspiel

TSV Altenstadt

#lasstunsPunkteholen

Countdown
abgelaufen

Nächstes Spiel 1. KM

Tabelle 1. LK 16/17

Team
Points
1 Viktoria Bregenz 36
2 Hörbranz 35
3 Ludesch 31
4 Bezau 30
5 Götzis 30
6 Altenstadt 28
7 Doren 23
8 Hittisau 23
9 Sulz 23
10 Lingenau 21
11 Hatlerdorf 19
12 Bludenz 18
13 Langen 16
14 SC Tisis 7
sponsorenjan17

Nächstes Spiel 1b

Tabelle 5. LKU 16/17

Team
Points
1 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 43
2 Meiningen 1b 41
3 Hard 1b 39
4 Buch 1c 33
5 Sulzberg 1b 27
6 SC Tisis 1b 27
7 Brederis 1b 25
8 Au 1b 23
9 Hittisau 1b 19
10 Koblach 1b 17
11 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 16
12 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 15
13 Sulz 1c 14
14 Mäder 1b 1