5. Landesklasse Unterland 2016/17
Print
1. Spieltag 13-08-2016 12:30 Sulz 1c 2 : 2 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  13-08-2016 14:45 Au 1b 1 : 3 Buch 1c
  13-08-2016 18:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 3 : 2 Hittisau 1b
  14-08-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 4 : 0 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  14-08-2016 13:45 Koblach 1b 2 : 7 Meiningen 1b
  14-08-2016 14:45 Sulzberg 1b 3 : 2 SC Tisis 1b
  14-08-2016 16:00 Mäder 1b 1 : 10 Brederis 1b

2. Spieltag 19-08-2016 18:00 Buch 1c 1 : 6 Hard 1b
  20-08-2016 14:45 Brederis 1b 1 : 2 Sulz 1c
  20-08-2016 15:00 SC Tisis 1b 1 : 4 Meiningen 1b
  20-08-2016 15:30 Hittisau 1b 1 : 3 Koblach 1b
  21-08-2016 14:45 Sulzberg 1b 7 : 1 Au 1b
  21-08-2016 17:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 4 : 1 Mäder 1b
  21-08-2016 17:30 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 2 : 2 Viktoria Bregenz 1b

3. Spieltag 27-08-2016 12:30 Sulz 1c 3 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  27-08-2016 12:30 Meiningen 1b 3 : 0 Hittisau 1b
  27-08-2016 17:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 2 Buch 1c
  27-08-2016 18:00 Hard 1b 4 : 1 Sulzberg 1b
  28-08-2016 12:45 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 2 : 1 Brederis 1b
  28-08-2016 14:45 Koblach 1b 1 : 2 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  28-08-2016 16:00 Au 1b 3 : 1 SC Tisis 1b

4. Spieltag 03-09-2016 13:45 Brederis 1b 3 : 2 Koblach 1b
  03-09-2016 14:45 Sulzberg 1b 14 : 0 Mäder 1b
  03-09-2016 14:45 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 1 : 3 Meiningen 1b
  03-09-2016 14:45 Au 1b 0 : 2 Hard 1b
  03-09-2016 17:00 Buch 1c 1 : 1 Sulz 1c
  04-09-2016 13:00 SC Tisis 1b 4 : 1 Hittisau 1b
  04-09-2016 16:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 7 Viktoria Bregenz 1b

5. Spieltag 10-09-2016 11:30 Sulz 1c 1 : 3 Sulzberg 1b
  10-09-2016 12:00 Meiningen 1b 5 : 4 Brederis 1b
  10-09-2016 14:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 4 : 2 Buch 1c
  10-09-2016 14:30 Hittisau 1b 1 : 5 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  11-09-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 2 : 2 SC Tisis 1b
  11-09-2016 14:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 2 Au 1b
  11-09-2016 14:45 Koblach 1b 1 : 3 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b

6. Spieltag 17-09-2016 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 0 : 1 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  17-09-2016 13:45 Brederis 1b 6 : 0 Hittisau 1b
  17-09-2016 13:45 Au 1b 1 : 0 Sulz 1c
  17-09-2016 15:00 SC Tisis 1b 2 : 0 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  17-09-2016 16:00 Buch 1c 5 : 0 Koblach 1b
  18-09-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 18 : 0 Mäder 1b
  18-09-2016 16:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 3 Meiningen 1b

7. Spieltag 24-09-2016 13:45 Meiningen 1b 2 : 1 Buch 1c
  24-09-2016 14:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 3 : 1 Au 1b
  24-09-2016 14:30 Koblach 1b 7 : 1 Sulzberg 1b
  25-09-2016 11:30 Sulz 1c 0 : 4 Hard 1b
  25-09-2016 16:00 Hittisau 1b 2 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  25-09-2016 16:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 1 SC Tisis 1b
  25-09-2016 17:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 0 : 4 Brederis 1b

8. Spieltag 30-09-2016 19:30 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 5 : 1 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  01-10-2016 14:00 SC Tisis 1b 3 : 2 Brederis 1b
  02-10-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 1 : 0 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  02-10-2016 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 2 : 5 Meiningen 1b
  02-10-2016 14:00 Mäder 1b 2 : 5 Sulz 1c
  02-10-2016 16:00 Au 1b 2 : 2 Koblach 1b
  02-10-2016 16:00 Buch 1c 4 : 3 Hittisau 1b

9. Spieltag 08-10-2016 13:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 10 : 0 Mäder 1b
  08-10-2016 13:45 Meiningen 1b 5 : 3 Au 1b
  08-10-2016 13:45 Brederis 1b 4 : 0 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  08-10-2016 14:00 Hittisau 1b 6 : 3 Sulzberg 1b
  09-10-2016 10:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 2 : 3 Buch 1c
  09-10-2016 10:30 Sulz 1c 3 : 6 SC Tisis 1b
  09-10-2016 12:15 Koblach 1b 0 : 5 Hard 1b

10. Spieltag 15-10-2016 13:45 Au 1b 2 : 0 Hittisau 1b
  15-10-2016 14:00 SC Tisis 1b 5 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  15-10-2016 15:00 Buch 1c 4 : 0 Brederis 1b
  15-10-2016 15:00 Sulz 1c 1 : 2 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  16-10-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 0 : 3 Meiningen 1b
  16-10-2016 12:45 Sulzberg 1b 7 : 1 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  16-10-2016 14:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 4 Koblach 1b

11. Spieltag 22-10-2016 12:45 Koblach 1b 2 : 2 Sulz 1c
  22-10-2016 12:45 Brederis 1b 0 : 2 Sulzberg 1b
  22-10-2016 12:45 Meiningen 1b 8 : 1 Mäder 1b
  22-10-2016 13:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 2 : 0 SC Tisis 1b
  23-10-2016 10:00 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 3 : 7 Au 1b
  23-10-2016 15:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 6 Buch 1c
  23-10-2016 16:00 Hittisau 1b 1 : 6 Hard 1b

12. Spieltag 29-10-2016 12:30 Au 1b 3 : 1 Brederis 1b
  29-10-2016 12:45 Sulzberg 1b 6 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  29-10-2016 14:00 Sulz 1c 3 : 3 Meiningen 1b
  29-10-2016 14:00 SC Tisis 1b 2 : 0 Buch 1c
  30-10-2016 10:30 Hard 1b 4 : 2 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  30-10-2016 11:00 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 4 : 0 Koblach 1b
  30-10-2016 14:00 Mäder 1b 0 : 4 Hittisau 1b

13. Spieltag 05-11-2016 11:45 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 2 : 4 Au 1b
  05-11-2016 11:45 Brederis 1b 1 : 1 Hard 1b
  05-11-2016 12:15 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 7 : 0 Mäder 1b
  05-11-2016 12:30 Hittisau 1b 1 : 0 Sulz 1c
  05-11-2016 14:00 Buch 1c 3 : 1 Sulzberg 1b
  06-11-2016 11:45 Meiningen 1b 0 : 5 Viktoria Bregenz 1b
  06-11-2016 12:00 Koblach 1b 3 : 2 SC Tisis 1b

Nächstes Heimspiel

FC Lingenau

#AufJetzt

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

Tabelle 1. LK 16/17

Team
Points
1 Hörbranz 29
2 Viktoria Bregenz 27
3 Ludesch 25
4 Götzis 23
5 Bezau 22
6 Altenstadt 22
7 Doren 22
8 Sulz 17
9 Hittisau 16
10 Lingenau 15
11 Hatlerdorf 13
12 Langen 12
13 Bludenz 11
14 SC Tisis 6
sponsorenjan17

Tabelle 5. LKU 16/17

Team
Points
1 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 34
2 Meiningen 1b 34
3 Hard 1b 32
4 Buch 1c 25
5 SC Tisis 1b 22
6 Au 1b 22
7 Sulzberg 1b 21
8 Brederis 1b 16
9 Koblach 1b 14
10 Sulz 1c 13
11 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 11
12 Hittisau 1b 10
13 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 10
14 Mäder 1b 0